2024-03-22
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 2
Naomh Bearrai V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Parc Naomh Bearraí
Referee: Fergus Halligan
2024-03-30
U16 Football League 2024 Division 4 Group A
Round 1
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V St BrigidsTime: 12 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-03-30
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 3
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V KilmoreTime: 5 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-03-31
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 3
St Joseph's GAA Club (Kilteevan) V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 12 00 PM Venue: Kilteevan
Referee: Brendan Healy
2024-04-01
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 1
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V St Michaels - St RonansTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-03
U14 Hurling League G1
Round 2
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Roscommon GaelsTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-04
U14 Football League D2
Round 1
Oran/St. Croan's V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Enfield
Referee:
2024-04-06
U16 Football League 2024 Division 4 Group A
Round 2
Clann na nGael V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 12 00 PM Venue: Johnstown
Referee:
2024-04-08
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 2
St Brigids V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Kiltoom
Referee:
2024-04-10
U14 Hurling League G1
Round 3
Four Roads V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Four Roads Hurling Club
Referee:
2024-04-11
Minor Football League 2024 Div 1
Round 1
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Clann na nGaelTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-11
U14 Football League D2
Round 2
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V KilbrideTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-12
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 4
Éire Óg V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: James Timothy Park
Referee:
2024-04-13
U16 Football League 2024 Division 4 Group A
Round 3
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Pádraig PearsesTime: 12 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-13
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 4
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V BallinameenTime: 6 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-15
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 3
Michael Glaveys/Éire Óg V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: James Timothy Park
Referee:
2024-04-16
Minor Football League 2024 Div 3
Round 2
Boyle V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Abbey Park
Referee:
2024-04-17
U14 Hurling League G1
Round 4
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V TuairínTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-18
Minor Football League 2024 Div 1
Round 2
Kilmore/Shannon Gaels V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Kilmore GAA Grounds
Referee:
2024-04-18
U14 Football League D2
Round 3
Western-Gaels V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Nash Park
Referee:
2024-04-19
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 5
St Aidan's V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Ballyforan
Referee:
2024-04-20
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 5
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V StrokestownTime: 6 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-21
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 4
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Oran/St. Croan'sTime: 12 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-23
Minor Football League 2024 Div 3
Round 3
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Elphin-BallinameenTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-24
U14 Hurling League G1
Round 5
Longford Slashers V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-25
Minor Football League 2024 Div 1
Round 3
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Oran/St. Croan'sTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-25
U14 Football League D2
Round 4
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Michael Glaveys/Éire ÓgTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-04-29
U16 Football League Division 2
Round 5
Elphin-Ballinameen V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Orchard Park
Referee:
2024-04-30
Minor Football League 2024 Div 3
Round 4
Strokestown V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Strokestown
Referee:
2024-05-02
Minor Football League 2024 Div 1
Round 4
Castlerea St Kevins V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 30 PM Venue: O'Rourke Park
Referee:
2024-05-02
U14 Football League D2
Round 5
Boyle V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Abbey Park
Referee:
2024-05-03
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 6
St Brigids V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Kiltoom
Referee:
2024-05-04
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 6
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Kilglass GaelsTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-05-07
Minor Football League 2024 Div 3
Round 5
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V St. CiaransTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-05-09
Minor Football League 2024 Div 1
Round 5
Roscommon Gaels V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Lisnamult
Referee:
2024-05-09
U14 Football League D2
Round 6
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Castlerea St KevinsTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-05-14
Minor Football League 2024 Div 3
Round 6
Pádraig Pearses V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Woodmount
Referee:
2024-05-16
Minor Football League 2024 Div 1
Round 6
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Michael Glaveys/Éire ÓgTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-05-17
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 7
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Pádraig PearsesTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-05-18
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 7
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Clann na nGaelTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-05-21
Minor Football League 2024 Div 3
Round 7
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V Tulsk Lord EdwardsTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-05-23
Minor Football League 2024 Div 1
Round 7
St Aidan's V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 30 PM Venue: Ballyforan
Referee:
2024-05-28
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 8
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V St. CroansTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-05-29
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 8
Shannon Gaels V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Croghan
Referee:
2024-06-07
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 9
St Michael's V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Ardcarne Park
Referee:
2024-06-08
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 9
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V St Ronan's GAA ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee:
2024-06-21
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 10
Creggs V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Creggs GAA Pitch
Referee:
2024-06-22
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 10
Western-Gaels V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Nash Park
Referee:
2024-07-05
Leydon Bros London Division 2 O'Gara Cup
Round 11
Michael Glaveys V St. Dominic's G.A.A. ClubTime: 8 00 PM Venue: Peader Earley Memorial Park
Referee:
2024-07-06
Atlantis IPS Division 3 Tansey Cup
Round 11
St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club V BoyleTime: 7 00 PM Venue: Knockcroghery
Referee: